Live Music

Scroll left and right to view all live music performances
DatePerformerLocationTime
March 29Stephen GoffGatlinburg9:00
March 29Aaron TracyPigeon Forge9:00
March 30Jason EllisKnoxville9:00
March 30Logan MurrellMaryville9:00
March 30Pale RootGatlinburg9:00
March 30Matt RoyPigeon Forge9:00
March 31RMSTurkey Creek9:30
March 31Ave. C Maryville9:00
March 31Mike SnodgrassGatlinburg9:30
March 31The GriffinsPigeon Forge9:00
April 1 Throttle 21Turkey Creek9:30
April 1 Sexy BeastMaryville9:30
April 1Mike Snodgrass BandGatlinburg9:30
April 1RMS Pigeon Forge9:30
April 2Jeff BowenGatlinburg9:00
April 2 Stephen GoffPigeon Forge9:00
April 5Ben ShusterGatlinburg9:00
April 5Logan MurrellPigeon Forge9:00
April 6Logan MurrellTurkey Creek9:00
April 6Mike SnodgrassMaryville9:00
April 6Aaron TracyGatlinburg9:00
April 6Matt RoyPigeon Forge9:00
April 7Tommie John BandTurkey Creek9:30
April 7Pop Rox Maryville 9:30
April 7 The GriffinsGatlinburg 9:30
April 7Sunburned WillyPigeon Forge 9:30
April 8City LimitTurkey Creek 9:30
April 8The Beat ClubMaryville9:30
April 8 The GriffinsGatlinburg9:30
April 8 Sunburned WillyPigeon Forge9:30
April 9 Evan BurgessGatlinburg9:00
April 9 Pale RootPigeon Forge9:00
April 12Stephen GoffGatlinburg9:00
April 12Jay Eric Pigeon Forge9:00
April 13Mighty Blue Turkey Creek9:00
April 13Logan MurrellMaryville9:00
April 13Chad McWilliamsGatlinburg9:00
April 13Matt Roy Pigeon Forge9:00
April 14Dave LandeoTurkey Creek9:30
April 14Aaron Tracy BandMaryville9:30
April 14Sunburned Willy Gatlinburg9:00
April 14Avenue CPigeon Forge9:00
April 15Guy SmileyTurkey Creek9:30
April 15Jay Eric BandMaryville9:30
April 15Sunburned WillyGatlinburg9:30
April 15GRITSPigeon Forge9:30
April 162bythesameGatlinburg9:00
April 16Aaron TracyPigeon Forge9:00
April 19 Shaun AbbottGatlinburg9:00
April 19Jason EllisPigeon Forge9:00
April 20Kevin HyfantisTurkey Creek9:00
April 202bythesameMaryville9:00
April 20 Logan MurrellGatlinburg9:00
April 20 Matt RoyPigeon Forge9:00
April 21Jay Eric BandTurkey Creek9:30
April 21ChillbilliesMaryville9:30
April 21The GriffinsGatlinburg9:30
April 21Chad McWilliamsPigeon Forge9:30
April 22Pop RoxTurkey Creek9:30
April 22Hillbilly JediMaryville9:30
April 22The GriffinsGatlinburg9:30
April 22Chad McWilliamsPigeon Forge9:30
April 23Pale RootGatlinburg9:00
April 23The Young FablesPigeon Forge9:00
April 26Jason EllisGatlinburg9:00
April 26Jeff BowenPigeon Forge9:00
April 27Jay Eric Turkey Creek9:00
April 27Stephen GoffMaryville9:00
April 27Mike SnodgrassGatlinburg9:00
April 27Matt RoyPigeon Forge9:00
April 28The Beat ClubTurkey Creek9:30
April 28Jeff Jopling Band Maryville9:30
April 28Mighty Blue Gatlinburg9:30
April 28 Mike Snodgrass BandPigeon Forge 9:30
April 29 RMSTurkey Creek9:30
April 29Stephen GoffMaryville9:30
April 29Mighty BlueGatlinburg9:30
April 29Mike Snodgrass BandPigeon Forge9:30
April 30The Young FablesGatlinburg9:30
April 302bythesamePigeon Forge9:30